Swinford - Results
Team 1 | Score | vs | Score | Team 2 | Comment | Report | More | |
Girls Under 13 Amber Division | ||||||||
26/09/2021 | ||||||||
Straide and Foxford | 4 | vs | 0 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Jonathan Gaughan Venue : Green Road Foxford | ||||||||
19/09/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 3 | vs | 0 | Kilmurry | ||||
Referee : Jonathan Gaughan Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Under 13 Boys Trophy | ||||||||
17/09/2021 | ||||||||
Castlebar Celtic A | 6 | vs | 0 | Swinford A | ||||
Referee : Finian Bourke Venue : Castlebar | ||||||||
FAI Centenary U17 Cup | ||||||||
11/09/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 4 | vs | 7 | Knocknacarra | ||||
Referee : Damien McGrath Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Girls Under 13 Trophy | ||||||||
05/09/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 0 | vs | 4 | Ballyvary BB | ||||
Referee : Emer O'Neill Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Under 11 Boys Cup | ||||||||
04/09/2021 | ||||||||
Castlebar Celtic | 5 | vs | 3 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Emer O'Neill Venue : Castlebar | ||||||||
Under 11 Hexagonal Division | ||||||||
04/09/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford B | 1 | vs | 1 | Killala B | ||||
Referee : Michael Walsh Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Under 13 Boys Trophy | ||||||||
03/09/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford A | 4 | vs | 3 | Ballyheane FC A | ||||
Referee : Pearse Concannon Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Under 15 Boys Shield | ||||||||
01/09/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 3 | vs | 5 | Ballina Town | ||||
Referee : Michael Moran Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Under 17 Boys Cup | ||||||||
30/08/2021 | ||||||||
Straide and Foxford | 4 | vs | 3 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Martin Regan Venue : Green Road Foxford | ||||||||
Girls Under 13 Trophy | ||||||||
29/08/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 2 | vs | 1 | Castlebar Town | ||||
Referee : Philip O'Brian Gleeson Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Under 11 Trophy | ||||||||
28/08/2021 | ||||||||
Ballyheane FC A | 2 | vs | 1 | Swinford B | ||||
Referee : Ciaran Nevin Venue : Ballyheane | ||||||||
Under 11 Boys Cup | ||||||||
28/08/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 4 | vs | 3 | Newport Mulranny Wanderers | ||||
Referee : Michael Moran Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Under 13 Plate | ||||||||
27/08/2021 | ||||||||
Kiltimagh/Knock A | 6 | vs | 2 | Swinford B | ||||
Referee : Pearse Concannon Venue : Knock | ||||||||
Under 13 Boys Trophy | ||||||||
27/08/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford A | 2 | vs | 1 | Ballinrobe B | ||||
Referee : Michael Walsh Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Under 15 Girls Cup | ||||||||
26/08/2021 | ||||||||
Claremorris | 4 | vs | 2 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Vincent Joyce Venue : Claremorris | ||||||||
Under 15 Bowl | ||||||||
25/08/2021 | ||||||||
Westport Utd D | 3 | vs | 0 | Swinford B | ||||
Referee : Oisin Walsh Venue : Westport | ||||||||
Under 15 Boys Shield | ||||||||
25/08/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 9 | vs | 1 | Castlebar Town | ||||
Referee : Pearse Concannon Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Girls Under 12 Trophy | ||||||||
24/08/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford A | 0 | vs | 2 | Westport Utd A | ||||
Referee : Grainne O'Neill Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Under 17 Boys Cup | ||||||||
23/08/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 5 | vs | 1 | Castlebar Celtic | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Under 11 Hexagonal Division | ||||||||
21/08/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford B | 0 | vs | 3 | Ballyvary BB D | ||||
Referee : Michael Moran Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Under 13 Boys Yellow Division | ||||||||
20/08/2021 | ||||||||
Ballyheane FC | 6 | vs | 3 | Swinford B | ||||
Referee : Adrian Redmond Venue : Ballyheane | ||||||||
Girls Under 13 Amber Division | ||||||||
15/08/2021 | ||||||||
Conn Rangers | 3 | vs | 0 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Conn | ||||||||
Under 11 Square Division | ||||||||
14/08/2021 | ||||||||
Killala | 7 | vs | 1 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Grainne O'Neill Venue : Kilalla | ||||||||
Under 13 Boys Yellow Division | ||||||||
13/08/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford B | 2 | vs | 7 | Ballyheane FC | ||||
Referee : Aiden Dunleavy Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Girls Under 15 Ruby Division | ||||||||
12/08/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 3 | vs | 5 | Killala | ||||
Referee : Martin Halligan Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Girls Under 13 Amber Division | ||||||||
08/08/2021 | ||||||||
Ballinrobe | 3 | vs | 0 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Finian Bourke Venue : Ballinrobe | ||||||||
Under 11 Hexagonal Division | ||||||||
07/08/2021 | ||||||||
Straide and Foxford A | 3 | vs | 0 | Swinford B | ||||
Referee : Jonathan Gaughan Venue : Green Road Foxford | ||||||||
Under 11 Square Division | ||||||||
07/08/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 7 | vs | 4 | Claremorris | ||||
Referee : Aiden Dunleavy Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Under 13 Boys White Division | ||||||||
06/08/2021 | ||||||||
Fahy Rovers | 3 | vs | 3 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Aiden Nevin Venue : Fahy | ||||||||
Under 13 Boys Yellow Division | ||||||||
06/08/2021 | ||||||||
Killala | 3 | vs | 0 | Swinford B | ||||
Referee : Michael Moran Venue : Kilalla | ||||||||
Girls Under 15 Ruby Division | ||||||||
05/08/2021 | ||||||||
Castlebar Town | 0 | vs | 3 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Declan Kavanagh Venue : Castlebar Town | ||||||||
Girls Under 13 Amber Division | ||||||||
01/08/2021 | ||||||||
Castlebar Celtic | 7 | vs | 0 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Lucas Kijowski Venue : Celtic Park | ||||||||
Under 11 Hexagonal Division | ||||||||
31/07/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford B | 3 | vs | 0 | Claremorris B | ||||
Referee : Jonathan Gaughan Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Under 13 Boys Yellow Division | ||||||||
30/07/2021 | ||||||||
Kilmurry B | 3 | vs | 8 | Swinford B | ||||
Referee : Adrian Redmond Venue : Kilmurry | ||||||||
Under 13 Boys White Division | ||||||||
30/07/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 2 | vs | 3 | Snugboro | ||||
Referee : Jonathan Gaughan Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Girls Under 15 Ruby Division | ||||||||
29/07/2021 | ||||||||
Castlebar Celtic | 3 | vs | 9 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Aiden Dunleavy Venue : Castlebar | ||||||||
Girls Under 13 Amber Division | ||||||||
25/07/2021 | ||||||||
Ballyvary BB | 6 | vs | 2 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Grainne O'Neill Venue : Ballyvary | ||||||||
Under 13 Boys White Division | ||||||||
23/07/2021 | ||||||||
Kilmurry | 3 | vs | 0 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : M McCay Venue : Kilmurry | ||||||||
Under 13 Boys Yellow Division | ||||||||
23/07/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford B | 4 | vs | 2 | Fahy Rovers B | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Under 13 Boys White Division | ||||||||
20/07/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 3 | vs | 0 | Iorras Aontaithe | ||||
Referee : Michael Moran Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Girls Under 13 Amber Division | ||||||||
18/07/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 2 | vs | 0 | Straide and Foxford | ||||
Referee : Grainne O'Neill Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Under 11 Hexagonal Division | ||||||||
17/07/2021 | ||||||||
Ballyvary BB D | 3 | vs | 5 | Swinford B | ||||
Referee : Oisin Walsh Venue : Ballyvary | ||||||||
Under 11 Square Division | ||||||||
17/07/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 5 | vs | 2 | Ballina Town | ||||
Referee : Grainne O'Neill Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Under 13 Boys Yellow Division | ||||||||
16/07/2021 | ||||||||
Achill Rovers | 3 | vs | 0 | Swinford B | ||||
Referee : Ann Sweeney Venue : Achill | ||||||||
Under 13 Boys White Division | ||||||||
16/07/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 2 | vs | 2 | Conn Rangers | ||||
Referee : Grainne O'Neill Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Girls Under 15 Ruby Division | ||||||||
15/07/2021 | ||||||||
Kiltimagh/Knock | 2 | vs | 2 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Philip O'Brian Gleeson Venue : Knock | ||||||||
Girls Under 13 Amber Division | ||||||||
11/07/2021 | ||||||||
Kilmurry | 3 | vs | 0 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Ann Sweeney Venue : Kilmurry | ||||||||
Under 11 Hexagonal Division | ||||||||
10/07/2021 | ||||||||
Killala B | 3 | vs | 0 | Swinford B | ||||
Referee : Jonathan Gaughan Venue : Kilalla | ||||||||
Under 11 Square Division | ||||||||
10/07/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 1 | vs | 1 | Killala | ||||
Referee : TBC Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Girls Under 15 Ruby Division | ||||||||
08/07/2021 | ||||||||
Killala | 3 | vs | 0 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : M McCay Venue : Kilalla | ||||||||
Under 11 Hexagonal Division | ||||||||
03/07/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford B | 0 | vs | 5 | Straide and Foxford A | ||||
Referee : Grainne O'Neill Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Under 13 Boys White Division | ||||||||
02/07/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 3 | vs | 0 | Fahy Rovers | ||||
Referee : Michael Moran Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Under 13 Boys Yellow Division | ||||||||
02/07/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford B | 5 | vs | 8 | Killala | ||||
Referee : Grainne O'Neill Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Girls Under 15 Ruby Division | ||||||||
01/07/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 4 | vs | 1 | Castlebar Town | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Girls Under 13 Amber Division | ||||||||
27/06/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 3 | vs | 4 | Conn Rangers | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Under 13 Boys White Division | ||||||||
25/06/2021 | ||||||||
Snugboro | 6 | vs | 1 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Lucas Kijowski Venue : Snugboro | ||||||||
Under 13 Boys Yellow Division | ||||||||
25/06/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford B | 3 | vs | 5 | Kilmurry B | ||||
Referee : Michael Moran Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Girls Under 15 Ruby Division | ||||||||
24/06/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 3 | vs | 2 | Castlebar Celtic | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Girls Under 13 Amber Division | ||||||||
20/06/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 1 | vs | 4 | Ballinrobe | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Under 11 Square Division | ||||||||
19/06/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 6 | vs | 1 | Kiltimagh/Knock | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Under 11 Hexagonal Division | ||||||||
19/06/2021 | ||||||||
Claremorris B | 5 | vs | 0 | Swinford B | ||||
Referee : Vincent Joyce Venue : Claremorris | ||||||||
Under 13 Boys Yellow Division | ||||||||
18/06/2021 | ||||||||
Fahy Rovers B | 1 | vs | 5 | Swinford B | ||||
Referee : Ronan Walsh Venue : Fahy | ||||||||
Girls Under 15 Ruby Division | ||||||||
17/06/2021 | ||||||||
Snugboro | 4 | vs | 3 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Aiden Nevin Venue : Snugboro | ||||||||
Girls Under 13 Amber Division | ||||||||
13/06/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 0 | vs | 1 | Castlebar Celtic | ||||
Referee : Grainne O'Neill Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Under 11 Square Division | ||||||||
12/06/2021 | ||||||||
Ballina Town | 5 | vs | 6 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Michael Moran Venue : Ballina | ||||||||
Under 11 Hexagonal Division | ||||||||
12/06/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford B | 1 | vs | 3 | Ballyvary BB D | ||||
Referee : Aiden Dunleavy Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Under 13 Boys White Division | ||||||||
11/06/2021 | ||||||||
Conn Rangers | 3 | vs | 0 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Conn | ||||||||
Under 13 Boys Yellow Division | ||||||||
11/06/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford B | 1 | vs | 6 | Achill Rovers | ||||
Referee : Michael Moran Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Girls Under 15 Ruby Division | ||||||||
10/06/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 6 | vs | 7 | Kiltimagh/Knock | ||||
Referee : Lucas Kijowski Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
Under 17 Silver Division | ||||||||
13/09/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 7 | vs | 3 | Westport Utd B | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
09/08/2021 | ||||||||
Westport Utd B | 2 | vs | 0 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Allan English Venue : Westport | ||||||||
02/08/2021 | ||||||||
Kiltimagh/Knock B | 0 | vs | 3 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Michael Moran Venue : Knock | ||||||||
26/07/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 3 | vs | 0 | Snugboro | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Abbeyfeale Utd | ||||||||
19/07/2021 | ||||||||
Claremorris B | 1 | vs | 4 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Vincent Joyce Venue : Claremorris | ||||||||
12/07/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 6 | vs | 1 | Fahy Rovers | ||||
Referee : Allan English Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
05/07/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 6 | vs | 1 | Westport Utd B | ||||
Referee : Philip O'Brian Gleeson Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
28/06/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 5 | vs | 0 | Kiltimagh/Knock B | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
21/06/2021 | ||||||||
Snugboro | 1 | vs | 3 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Aiden Nevin Venue : Snugboro | ||||||||
14/06/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 6 | vs | 1 | Claremorris B | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
07/06/2021 | ||||||||
Fahy Rovers | 0 | vs | 5 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Greg Flynn Venue : Fahy | ||||||||
Under 12 Girls Purple Division | ||||||||
10/08/2021 | ||||||||
Conn Rangers | 3 | vs | 0 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Adrian Redmond Venue : Conn | ||||||||
03/08/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 0 | vs | 5 | Kilmurry | ||||
Referee : Aiden Dunleavy Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
20/07/2021 | ||||||||
Killala | 3 | vs | 0 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : TBC Venue : Kilalla | ||||||||
13/07/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 1 | vs | 2 | Ballyvary BB | ||||
Referee : Grainne O'Neill Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
06/07/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 1 | vs | 2 | Conn Rangers | ||||
Referee : Lucas Kijowski Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
29/06/2021 | ||||||||
Kilmurry | 5 | vs | 0 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Jonathan Gaughan Venue : Kilmurry | ||||||||
15/06/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 0 | vs | 5 | Killala | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
08/06/2021 | ||||||||
Ballyvary BB | 1 | vs | 1 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Jonathan Gaughan Venue : Ballyvary | ||||||||
Under 15 Boys Orange Division | ||||||||
18/08/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 0 | vs | 1 | Ballinrobe | ||||
Referee : Michael Moran Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
11/08/2021 | ||||||||
Kiltimagh/Knock | 7 | vs | 1 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Michael Walsh Venue : Knock | ||||||||
04/08/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 3 | vs | 3 | Ballyheane FC | ||||
Referee : Billy Murphy Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
21/07/2021 | ||||||||
Manulla | 7 | vs | 0 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Allan English Venue : Manulla | ||||||||
14/07/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 8 | vs | 4 | Conn Rangers | ||||
Referee : Martin Regan Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
07/07/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 5 | vs | 2 | Kiltimagh/Knock | ||||
Referee : Philip O'Brian Gleeson Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
30/06/2021 | ||||||||
Ballyheane FC | 3 | vs | 1 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Tom Jennings Venue : Ballyheane | ||||||||
23/06/2021 | ||||||||
Ballinrobe | 3 | vs | 1 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Greg Flynn Venue : Ballinrobe | ||||||||
16/06/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford | 1 | vs | 7 | Manulla | ||||
Referee : S Manning Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
09/06/2021 | ||||||||
Conn Rangers | 5 | vs | 0 | Swinford | ||||
Referee : Adrian Redmond Venue : Conn | ||||||||
Under 15 Boys Black Division | ||||||||
11/08/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford B | 4 | vs | 8 | Kiltimagh/Knock B | ||||
Referee : Aiden Dunleavy Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
04/08/2021 | ||||||||
Manulla B | 8 | vs | 0 | Swinford B | ||||
Referee : Grainne O'Neill Venue : Manulla | ||||||||
28/07/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford B | 0 | vs | 5 | Westport Utd C | ||||
Referee : Emer O'Neill Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
21/07/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford B | 0 | vs | 3 | Ballina Town C | ||||
Referee : Grainne O'Neill Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
14/07/2021 | ||||||||
Conn Rangers B | 4 | vs | 0 | Swinford B | ||||
Referee : Jonathan Gaughan Venue : Conn | ||||||||
07/07/2021 | ||||||||
Kiltimagh/Knock B | 5 | vs | 0 | Swinford B | ||||
Referee : Tony Cosgrove Venue : Knock | ||||||||
30/06/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford B | 2 | vs | 5 | Manulla B | ||||
Referee : Grainne O'Neill Venue : Swinford | ||||||||
23/06/2021 | ||||||||
Westport Utd C | 3 | vs | 0 | Swinford B | ||||
Referee : Ronan Walsh Venue : Westport | ||||||||
16/06/2021 | ||||||||
Ballina Town C | 4 | vs | 0 | Swinford B | ||||
Referee : Jonathan Gaughan Venue : Ballina | ||||||||
09/06/2021 | ||||||||
Swinford B | 1 | vs | 3 | Conn Rangers B | ||||
Referee : Lucas Kijowski Venue : Swinford |